Scout Groups In Gauteng, South africa

Here's a list of all Scout Groups in Gauteng, South Africa, including their address

            

Apollo Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

No Address On Record

Bush Hill Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

8 Tintinkie Road, Randparkridge, Randburg, Johannesburg

Eastleigh Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

Edenvale Youth Centre, 17th Avenue, Edenvale

Eland District Rover Crew Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

1 Vimy Ridge, Delville, Germiston, Gauteng

Enigma Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

No Address On Record

Fairland Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

122 Cecelia Street, Fairland

Florida Lake Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Eisteddfod Rd, Florida, Roodepoort

FLSS Vikings Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Eisteddfod Rd, Florida, Roodepoort

Harmelia Gardens Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

Partridge Avenue, Highway Gardens

Jan Smuts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

2 Beech Avenue, Marais Steyn Park, Edenvale

Lone Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

3 Glen Road Bramley Johannesburg

Monash Rover Crew Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

144 Peter Road, Ruimsig, Roodepoort, Gauteng

North West Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

59 Dorset Rd, Parkview

Northern District Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

0a Broadwalk Street , Midrand, 1685

Odyssey Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

15 Kilnerton Rd, Colbyn, Pretoria

Orion Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

No Address On Record

Phoenix Rover Crew Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni

Randpark Ridge Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

8 Tintinkie Road, Randpark Ridge

Robin Hills Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

Oorbietjie Road, Robin Hills, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa

Sandringham Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

29 George Ave, Johannesburg, 2192

Sao Jorge Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

Hattingh Park, cor Fir and Walnut Roads, Primrose, Gauteng, South Africa

Southern Wolves Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

101 Swartkoppies Road, Alberton, 1448, Gauteng

Springs Central Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Stand 86, Lodeyko, Colliery Road, Springs

St Benedict's Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

St Benedict's School, Harcus Rd, Bedfordview

Terra Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

82 Peter Place, Sandton.

Thandi Sibeko Scout Troop Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

3252 Lekope Street, Duduza, Springs, Gauteng

Unallocated Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Unallocated

3 Glen Road, Bramley, Johannesburg

White Horse Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

8 Tintinkie Road, Randparkridge, Randburg, Johannesburg

1st Bedfordview Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

4 Disa Road, Bedfordview

1st Bedfordview Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

4 Disa Road, Bedfordview

1st Benoni Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni

1st Benoni Sea Scouts Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni

1st Blairgowrie Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

2 Windeena Ave, Pine Park, Johannesburg, 2123

1st Boksburg - Cameron Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Terhone and Cradock Str, Freeway Park, Boksburg

1st Bordeaux Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

Garden  rd, Bordeaux, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Brackenhurst Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

22 Poppy Street, Brackenhurst, Alberton

1st Bryanston Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

1st Bryanston Scout Hall, 40 West Hertford Road, Bryanston, Gauteng

1st Craighall Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Corner Buckingham & Hamilton Ave, Craighall Park

1st Craighall - Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Corner Buckingham & Hamilton Ave, Craighall Park

1st Crown Gardens Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

71 Turf Club Street, Turffontein

1st Discovery Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Cnr Bird And Barkly Ave, Discovery, Roodepoort

1st Eagles Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

2f Jan Van Rooyen Str, Witpoortjie, Roodepoort

1st Edenvale Boy Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

1 St David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale

1st Edenvale Cubs Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

1 St David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale

1st Edenvale Girl Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

1 Saint David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale

1st Fourways Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

Crawford Preparatory School, 16 Campbell Street, Craigavon, Fourways, Johannesburg, Gauteng

1st German Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Frank Brown Park, Cnr Sans Sauci and Napier Road, Auckland Park, Gauteng

1st Germiston Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

1 Vimy Ridge, Delville, Germiston, Gauteng

1st Glenvista Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

No Address On Record

1st Greenside Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Jan van Riebeck Park off John McKenzie Rd, Emmarentia

1st Greenside Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Jan van Riebeck Park off John McKenzie Rd, Emmarentia

1st Halfway House Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

339 Church Street, Halfway House, Midrand

1st Hellenic Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

SAHETI School Grounds, Civin Road, Senderwood

1st Henley Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

7 Hearn Road, Henley-on-Klip

1st Honeydew Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

128 Boundary Road, Randburg, 2161, South Africa

1st Horison Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

10 Andrew Street, Horison, Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Horison Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

10 Andrew Street, Horison, Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Kempton Park Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Commissioner Street and Pienaar Ave, Kempton Park, 1619

1st Kengray Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

385 Highland Road, Kensington, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Kibler Park Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

Klipriviersberg Nature Resenrve, 129 Peggy Vera Road, Kibler Park

1st Lambton Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Anna Street and 10th Avenue, Lambton, Germiston

1st Midrand Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

Carlswald House Preparatory School 82 Lincoln Rd Carlswald Midrand

1st Mondeor Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

1 Royal Park Drive, Mondeor

1st Morningside Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

1st Morningside Scout Hall, Ernest Ullmann Recreation Centre, 50 Alma Street, Wendywood,2090, Gauteng

1st Nan Hau Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

Buddhist Temple, Bronkhorstspruit

1st Parkmore Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

81 Holt Str, Parkmore, Sandton

1st Peter Place Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

82 Peter Place, Sandton, Gauteng

1st Protea Ridge Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Ridgevale Primary School, 128 Wilde Amandal Streeet, Roodekrans, Ridgevale Prinary School

1st Randburg Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

81 Eton Road, Ferndale, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Randhart Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Hibiscus and Boekenhout Streets, Alberton

1st Rivertrail Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

44 The River Road, Bryanston

1st Rosebank Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

5 Selby Rd, Parkwood

1st Soshanguve Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

No 1315 Block Aa Soshanguve

1st Strubens Valley Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Panorama Tennis Club, Cornelius Street, Weltevereden Park, Roodepoort

1st Victory View Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Olifant Street, Emmarantia, Gauteng

1st Waverly Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

Waverly Park, 14 Sterling Street, Waverly

1st Wychwood Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Ixia and Japonica Streets, Wychwood, Germiston

2nd Boksburg - St Michaels Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Beit and Ekstein Rd, Farrar park, Boksburg

3rd Kensington Nautilus Rover Crew Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

60 Orion Street, Kensington Johannesburg

3rd Kensington Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Orion Street And Roberts Avenue, Kensington, Gauteng, South Africa

4th Benoni Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Morris and Hilliard Rd, Morehill, Benoni

5th Hillcrest - Colbyn Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

15 Kilnerton Rd, Colbyn, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

6th Benoni Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Hanekom and Dalrymple Str, Northmead, Benoni

6th Pretoria St Andrews Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr William Nicol & Andries Strydom Str, Constantia Park, Pretoria

6th Pretoria St Andrews Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr William Nicol & Andries Strydom Str, Constantia Park, Pretoria

7th Pretoria Mamelodi Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Tshedza Development Project Tlou Street Mamelodi

8th Pretoria St Alban's Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

220 Melk Str, Nieuw Muckleneuk, Pretoria

9th Benoni Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni, 1501

9th Irene Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

22 Bruce Street, Irene, Centurion

9th Pretoria (irene) Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

22 Bruce Street, Irene, Centurion

10th Arcadia Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

185 Beckett Str, Arcadia, Pretoria

13th St Patrics Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

431 Roderick, Street, Lynnwood ,Pretoria

14th Delp Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

German School, Simon Vermooten Str, The Willows, Pretoria

17th (pta) Villeria Scout Group Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

533 29th Avenue, Villeria, Pretoria, 0183

22nd Pretoria (YMCA Waterkloof) Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr Crown & Main Ave, Waterkloof, Pretoria

23rd Lyttleton Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

209 Retief Str, Lyttleton, Centurion

25th Cullinan (pta) Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

84 Library Ave, Cullinan. Tshwane , Gauteng

35th Pretoria Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

77 Lys Str, Rietondale, Pretoria

36th Sinoville Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

5 Albrecht Str, Sinoville, Pretoria

37th Springvale Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

180 Springbok Str, Centurion, Pretoria

40th Glenstantia Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr Johnny Claassens & Winifred Yell Str, Garsfontein, Pretoria

41st Parks Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

NG Kerk, Pierre Van Ryneveld, Pretoria

42nd Laudium Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

Muslim School, Laudium

45th Prometheus Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

1307 South Street, Hatfield, Pretoria

46th Midstream Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

Midstream Estate