Scout Groups In South africa

Here's a list of all Scout Groups in South Africa, including their address

            

AB Kolwane Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Algoa Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

Apollo Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

No Address On Record

Barkley West Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

Batlharos Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Boksburg Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

No Address On Record

Boresetse Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

Bush Hill Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

8 Tintinkie Road, Randparkridge, Randburg, Johannesburg

Community Church Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola Central

No Address On Record

Constantiaberg Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

No Address On Record

Don Bosco Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

No Address On Record

Durbanville Kraaifontein (DK) Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

No Address On Record

Eastleigh Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

Edenvale Youth Centre, 17th Avenue, Edenvale

Embekweni Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola Central

No Address On Record

Enigma Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

No Address On Record

Fairland Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

122 Cecelia Street, Fairland

Florida Lake Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Eisteddfod Rd, Florida, Roodepoort

FLSS Vikings Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Eisteddfod Rd, Florida, Roodepoort

Geahake Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Gladstone Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

God Adventure Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola Central

No Address On Record

Graaff-Reinet Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

Hillcrest Rovers Crew

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

None Yet

Holy Spirit Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

Hotazel Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Humewood Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

Igagasi Rover Crew

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

Ineeleng Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Jan Smuts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

2 Beech Avenue, Marais Steyn Park, Edenvale

JL Zwane Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Guguletu CW25

No Address On Record

Kanonkop District Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

No Address On Record

Kwezi Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola SEast

No Address On Record

Lidz New Rest Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: OR Tambo

No Address On Record

Moraledi Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Motupa Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

Muhammadeyah Primary School Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

No Address On Record

Muslim Girl Scouts Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

None Yet

Ncwelengwe Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Ngilosi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

North West Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

59 Dorset Rd, Parkview

Northern District Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

No Address On Record

Odyssey Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

15 Kilnerton Rd, Colbyn, Pretoria

Omang Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Orion Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

No Address On Record

Phoenix Rover Crew Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni

Port Alfred Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

Pulelo Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Randpark Ridge Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

8 Tintinkie Road, Randpark Ridge

Robin Hills Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

Oorbietjie Road, Robin Hills, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa

Sandringham Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

29 George Ave, Johannesburg, 2192

Sandvlei Eagles Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

No Address On Record

Sao Jorge Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

Hattingh Park, cor Fir and Walnut Roads, Primrose, Gauteng, South Africa

Segwaneng Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Shallcross Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

SHALLCROSS LIBRARY, EVEREST STREET, SHAALLCROSS, 4093

Sigma Rovers Crew

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

None Yet

Simolalang Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Simon Modupe Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

Siviwe Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola Central

No Address On Record

Southern Wolves Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

101 Swartkoppies Road, Alberton, 1448, Gauteng

Springs Central Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Stand 86, Lodeyko, Colliery Road, Springs

Springs Central Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Stand 86, Lodeyko, Colliery Road, Springs

Squarelaw Rovers Crew

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

None Yet

St Augustines Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

St Benedict's Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

St Benedict's School, Harcus Rd, Bedfordview

St Columba's Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

St Croix Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

St Theresa Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

None Yet

St Vincents Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

Surat Hindoo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

3 Linden Place, Berea, 4001

Table Bay Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

2 Graaff Avenue, Milnerton, Cape Town

Terra Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

No Address On Record

Tetlanyo Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

Thala Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: OR Tambo

No Address On Record

Tsekong Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Joe Gqabi

No Address On Record

Tsolobeng Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: OR Tambo

No Address On Record

Vlakfontein Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kuruman

None Known @ Input Time

Vuyolwethu Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

White Horse Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

8 Tintinkie Road, Randparkridge, Randburg, Johannesburg

1st Aldinville Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Amagcino Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Amanzimtoti Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

No Address On Record

1st Andrew Zondo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Asherville Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

5 Crocus Rd, Springfield, Durban, 4091

1st Babanana Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Balcomb Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Bathembu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Bavumile Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Bedfordview Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

4 Disa Road, Bedfordview

1st Bedfordview Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

4 Disa Road, Bedfordview

1st Belhar Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

2 Cedar Close Belhar

1st Bellville South Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

CNR ABDURAMAN STREET & PETER BARLOW AVENUE, BELLVILLE SOUTH

1st Belvedere Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

124 Belvedere Road, Claremont, Cape Town, 7708, South Africa

1st Benoni Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni

1st Benoni Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni

1st Bergville Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Bergvliet Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

Ladies Mile Extention, Bergvliet, Cape Town, 7945

1st Bhekaphambili Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Bhekuzulu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Bhidakhona Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Bhongo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Bishop Lavis Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

No Address On Record

1st Blaauwberg Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

6 Willow Rd, Blouberg Rise, Cape Town, 7441

1st Blackheath Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

No Address On Record

1st Blairgowrie Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

2 Windeena Ave, Pine Park, Johannesburg, 2123

1st Bodwe Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Makhado

No Address On Record

1st Boksburg - Cameron Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Terhone and Cradock Str, Freeway Park, Boksburg

1st Bonn Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Bordeaux Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

Garden  Rd, Bordeaux, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Botate Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Bothasig Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

cnr Tafelberg & Buren Roads, Bothasig, Cape Town

1st Brackenhurst Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

22 Poppy Street, Brackenhurst, Alberton

1st Brackenhurst Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

22 Poppy Street, Brackenhurst, Alberton

1st Bright Future Troop Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Bryanston Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

1st Bryanston Scout Hall, 40 West Hertford Road, Bryanston, Gauteng

1st Bulls Crew Crew

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthungulu

None Yet

1st Burford Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Burgersdorp Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Cambridge Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape South
District: Buffalo City Metro

Corner Roseberry & Mayfair Roads, Cambridge, East London

1st Cambridge Rovers Crew

Region: Eastern Cape South
District: Buffalo City Metro

Corner Roseberry & Mayfair Roads, Cambridge, East London

1st Camps Bay Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Atlantic CW1-2

Little Glen, Ronald Road, Camps Bay, Cape Town, 8040, South Africa

1st Camps Bay Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Atlantic CW1-2

Little Glen, Ronald Road, Camps Bay, Cape Town, 8040, South Africa

1st Cathulani Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Cebelihle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Celimfundo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Claremont Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

17 Bowwood Road, Claremont, 7800, Cape Town

1st Cotswold Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

1st Cowies Hill Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

No Address On Record

1st Craighall Park Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

18 - 20 Buckingham Ave, Craighall Park

1st Crown Gardens Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

71 Turf Club Street, Turffontein

1st Dan Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Dannhauser Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Darling Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

Vooruitsig Primary School Durban Street Darling

1st Dawede Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Dimani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Discovery Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Cnr Bird and Barkly Ave, Discovery, Roodepoort

1st Dixie Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Acornhoek

No Address On Record

1st Durbanville Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

37 De Villiers Dr, Valmary Park,Durbanville, 7550

1st Durbanville Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

37 De Villiers Dr, Valmary Park,Durbanville, 7550

1st Eagles Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

2F Jan Van Rooyen Str, Witpoortjie, Roodepoort

1st Edenvale Boy Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

1 St David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale

1st Edenvale Cubs Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

1 St David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale

1st Edenvale Girl Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

1 Saint David Road, Elma Park, Edenvale

1st Edgemead Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

18 Anton Anreith Road, Edgemead, Cape Town

1st Ekupheleni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Ekurhleni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Acornhoek

No Address On Record

1st Ekuthokozeni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Vryheid

None Yet

1st Ekwenameni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Emfundweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Emthethweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Emyosini Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Emzamweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Endabeni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Obonjeni

None Yet

1st Eshane Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Eshowe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Zululand

None Yet

1st Esibila Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Esiqhingini Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Esweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Vryheid

None Yet

1st Ethangeni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Ethelbert Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

No Address On Record

1st Factreton Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

Sunderland St, Kensington, Cape Town

1st Fezokuhle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Fish Hoek Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

58 Recreation Road Fish Hoek

1st Fobeni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Fourways Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

Crawford Preparatory School, 16 Campbell Street, Craigavon, Fourways, Johannesburg, Gauteng

1st Gasape Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Gavaza Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st George Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Outeniqua CW42

No Address On Record

1st Georgedale Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st German Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Frank Brown Park, Cnr Sans Sauci and Napier Road, Auckland Park, Gauteng

1st Germiston Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

1 Vimy Ridge, Delville, Germiston

1st Gideon Foundation Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Glenashley Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

19 Laughton Ave, Glenashley

1st Glenvista Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

No Address On Record

1st Gobhela Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Gordons Bay Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

109 Drama Street, Somerset West

1st Grantham Park Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Zululand

None Yet

1st Greenside Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Jan van Riebeck Park off John McKenzie Rd, Emmarentia

1st Greenside Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

Jan van Riebeck Park off John McKenzie Rd, Emmarentia

1st Halfway House Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

339 Church Street, Halfway House, Midrand

1st Hambrook Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Harmelia Gardens Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

Partridge Avenue, Highway Gardens

1st Hellenic Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

SAHETI School Grounds, Civin Road, Senderwood

1st Henley Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

7 Hearn Road, Henley-on-Klip

1st Henryville Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Heritage Academy Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Hermanus Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

Scout Lane, Eastcliff Hermanus

1st Hillcrest Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

No Address On Record

1st Hillgrove Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Hillview Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Hilton Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

None Yet

1st Hlanganani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Makhado

No Address On Record

1st Hlengimpilo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Hlushwana Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Vryheid

None Yet

1st Honeydew Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

128 Boundary Road, Randburg, 2161, South Africa

1st Hopewell Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Horison Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

10 Andrew Street, Horison, Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Horison Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

10 Andrew Street, Horison, Roodepoort, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Howick Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

23 Plane Crescent Greendale Park Howick 3290

1st Ifafa Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Ikhwezi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Ikhwezi Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Guguletu CW25

No Address On Record

1st Imbaliyamazulu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Imbewenhle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Imisebe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Indaleni Deaf Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Indlovana Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Indlulamithi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Ingede Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Ingweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Empangeni

None Yet

1st Inkanyiso Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Inkosi Godlumkhonto Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Inselele Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Insellefe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Intoyethu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Inverness Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Iphunguphungu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Isago Scout Group

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None Known @ Input Time

1st Isago Rovers Crew

Region: Northern Cape
District: Kimberley and Country

None provided at creation time

1st Isidingo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Isikhwelo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Isinamuva Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Isiphiwo Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Khayelisha CW27

No Address On Record

1st JG Zuma Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Joppie Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Kangikho Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: King Cetshwayo

None Yet

1st Keates Drift Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Kempton Park Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Commissioner Street and Pienaar Ave, Kempton Park, 1619

1st Kengray Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North Rand

385 Highland Road, Kensington, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Khayelisha Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Khayelisha CW27

No Address On Record

1st Khethukuthula Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Khopo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Khujwana Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Khulangolwazi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Khulugqame Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Kibler Park Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

Klipriviersberg Nature Resenrve, 129 Peggy Vera Road, Kibler Park

1st Kickeel Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st King Shaka Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Kloof Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

None Yet

1st Knysna Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Outeniqua CW42

George Rex Drive Knysna

1st Kokstad Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Kuils River Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

No Address On Record

1st Kwa-Jakobe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Kwacutshwayo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Kwagasa Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Kwamakhonyeni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Obonjeni

None Yet

1st Kwamlamuli Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Kwandengezi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Kwashange Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Kwavuli Ndlebe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Kwethu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Ladysmith Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Northern Natal

None Yet

1st Lambani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Lambton Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Anna Street and 10th Avenue, Lambton, Germiston

1st Landulwazi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Obonjeni

None Yet

1st Lekgwareng Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Lephepane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Leretjeni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Letlotlo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Linpark Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Liwa Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Guguletu CW25

No Address On Record

1st Lokothwayo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Lydenburg East Scout Group

Region: Mpumalanga
District: West

No Address On Record

1st Macibe Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola SEast

No Address On Record

1st Mafarana Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Magoda Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Magogo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Magugu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Empangeni

None Yet

1st Malubane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Malvern Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

No Address On Record

1st Mamitwa Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Mandhlakazi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Mandlakazulu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Manyuswa Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Manzemba Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Thulamela

No Address On Record

1st Mapitlula Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Maqadini Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Maqhwakazi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: King Cetshwayo

None Yet

1st Margate Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

Smuts Ave, Uvongo, 4270

1st Mariveni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

1st Masakhaneni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Mashunka Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Matroosfontein Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

No Address On Record

1st Mavele Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Mawa block 8 Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mawa block 9 Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Maweni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mayakayaka Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Maye Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Mbasela Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Mbhekwana Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Mdumezulu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Meadowridge Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

1 Schoolside Way, Meadowridge, Cape Town, South Africa

1st Merrydale Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Mitchells Plain CW11

Cnr Merrydale & Hazeldene Road, Portlands, Mitchells Plain, 7785

1st Mfundwenhle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Mhangweni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Mhawu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthungulu

None Yet

1st Middelburg Scout Group

Region: Mpumalanga
District: West

No Address On Record

1st Midrand Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

Carlswald House Preparatory School 82 Lincoln Rd Carlswald Midrand

1st Milnerton Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

1 Ascot Road, Milnerton, 7435

1st Mkhazane Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Mlonde Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Mngampondo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: King Cetshwayo

None Yet

1st Mogapeng Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Mogoboya Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Mogwathi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mohlaba Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

1st Mohlakong Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Moime Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Mokgoloboto Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mokgwathi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Moleketla Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mondeor Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Southern

1 Royal Park Drive, Mondeor

1st Monte Vista Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

114 Plattekloof Road, Monte Vista, Cape Town

1st Mopye Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Morapalala Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Morningside Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

1st Morningside Scout Hall, Ernest Ullmann Recreation Centre, 50 Alma Street, Wendywood,2090, Gauteng

1st Mossel Bay Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Outeniqua CW42

Scout Hall 39 Scheoman Street, Mossel Bay

1st Mpangele Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Mphatesidiba Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mpumelelo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Mpumuzi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Mpungane Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Mthethomusha Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Mthintanyoni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Sisonke

None Yet

1st Muhlava Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

1st Muizenberg Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

No Address On Record

1st Mulati Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Mumbe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Musiphani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Muwaweni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Muzokhanyayo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Mvuzemvuze Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Empangeni

None Yet

1st Myakayaka Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Mzwilili Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Namazane Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Nan Hau Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

Buddhist Temple, Bronkhorstspruit

1st Naruna - Constantiaberg Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

Cnr Attlee and churchill Roads Plumstead

1st Nelspruit Scout Group

Region: Mpumalanga
District: East

37 Marloth Street, Nelspruit Village, 1218

1st New Germany Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

None Yet

1st Ngxongwane Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Vryheid

None Yet

1st Nhlonipho Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Nichols Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Ningizimu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Njhakanjhaka Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Makhado

No Address On Record

1st Nkambako Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Nkonka Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Nkowankow Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

1st Nkwe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Nocomboshe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Nogajuka Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: King Cetshwayo

None Yet

1st Nogida Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st North Pine Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

No Address On Record

1st Nquthu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Ntsako Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Ntshongweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Ntsinde Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Obonjeni

None Yet

1st Nyambayi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Nyanisweni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Nyanyukani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Nyavana Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Obisini Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Otimati Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Paarl Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Country CW45

No Address On Record

1st Panorama Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Parkmore Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

81 Holt Str, Parkmore, Sandton

1st Petanenge Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

1st Peter Place Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

82 Peter Place, Sandton

1st Phakama Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Pharare Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Phasiwe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Phila Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Pinelands Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

St Stephens Road Pinelands

1st Pinelands Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

St Stephens Road Pinelands

1st Pinetown Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

14 Hoogvorst Road, Pinetown

1st Plettenberg Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Outeniqua CW42

Greenwood Bay College, Piesang valley Road, Plettenberg Bay

1st Plumstead Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

No Address On Record

1st Polokwane Scout Group

Region: Limpopo
District: Capricorn

33 Webster Street, Polokwane

1st Port Natal Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

1st Port Natal Sea Scouts Base, 23 Maritime Place , Esplanade Durban 4001

1st Protea Ridge Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Ridgevale Primary School, 128 Wilde Amandal Streeet, Roodekrans, Ridgevale Prinary School

1st Qediphika Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Qedukoma Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Radoo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Rainbow Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Ramotsinyadi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Ramotsinyadi Scout Group

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Randburg Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Randburg

81 Eton Road, Ferndale, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa

1st Randhart Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Hibiscus and Boekenhout Streets, Alberton

1st Retreat Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

St Mary's Hall Retreat Road Retreat

1st Rhelela Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Rhulani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Richards Bay Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Zululand

None Yet

1st Richlea Primary Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Rikhotso Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Rivertrail Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Sandton

44 The River Road, Bryanston

1st Rocklands Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Mitchells Plain CW11

Weltevreden Sport & Recreation Centre, Weltevreden Road, Rocklands, Mitchells Plain, 7785

1st Rosebank Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

5 Selby Rd, Parkwood

1st Rosebank Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

No Address On Record

1st Runnymede Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Rutland Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Sahkisizwe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Saphinda Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Sara Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Sasekani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

1st Sebabane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Sedan Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Senzokuhle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Senzwesihle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Serari Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Sewula Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Shawela Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Shiluvane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Shipungu Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Sikhona Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Siluvane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

1st Silwanetshe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Sinamuva Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Sinathando Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Phongola

None Yet

1st Sinathing Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Sinaye Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Empangeni

None Yet

1st Sipheshle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Siphosethu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Siphumelele Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Sisizakele Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Sithandiwe Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Sithokozile Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ugu

None Yet

1st Siyakhanyisa Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Empangeni

None Yet

1st Sizameleni Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Sizamile Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Phongola

None Yet

1st Sobantu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Sombongangani Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st Somerset West Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

104 Lourensford Road, Somerset West, 7130

1st Spitzkop Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st St Michaels Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umgungundlovu

None Yet

1st St Wendolins Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Steenberg Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

13 Lute Lane Steenberg 7945

1st Stellenbosch Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

Tarentaal Rd, Stellenbosch, 7600, South Africa

1st Stellenbosch Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

Tarentaal Rd, Stellenbosch, 7600, South Africa

1st Strand Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

62 Woltemade Steet Strand 7130

1st Strandfontein Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Mitchells Plain CW11

Cnr Salmon & Kabeljou Way, Strandfontein, 7798

1st Strubens Valley Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: West Rand

Panorama Tennis Club, Cornelius Street, Weltevereden Park, Roodepoort

1st Sukuma Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Sunridge Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

1st Table View Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Table Bay CW12

Cnr Hof and Glouchester Roads. Table View

1st Thamela Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Thandukwazi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Tholinhlanhla Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Thomo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Tickyline Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Timangeni Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st Tinghwazi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

1st TLC Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

No Address On Record

1st Tlhapedi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Motupa

No Address On Record

1st Tshikhudini Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Ukukhanyakomsinga Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

1st Ukwenzakwethu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Umbogintwini Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

No Address On Record

1st Umlazi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Umzokhulayo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Ilembe

None Yet

1st Utah Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Acornhoek

No Address On Record

1st Uthando Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Victory View Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: North West

59 Dorset Rd, Parkview

1st Vincent Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Amathola Central

No Address On Record

1st Vumabakushayo Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Vryheid

None Yet

1st Wally Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Walmer Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

1st Wandsbeck Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

No Address On Record

1st Wandsbeck Rovers Crew

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

Wandsbeck Rovers Durban 4001

1st Waterfall Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Highway

No Address On Record

1st Waverly Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Northern

Waverly Park, 14 Sterling Street, Waverly

1st West End Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape North
District: Nelson Mandela Metro

No Address On Record

1st Westfalia Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Westridge Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Mitchells Plain CW11

3 Stirrup Street, Westridge, Mitchells Plain 7785

1st Wetton Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

No Address On Record

1st Woodlands Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Mitchells Plain CW11

No Address On Record

1st Worcester Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Country CW45

No Address On Record

1st Wychwood Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Ixia and Japonica Streets, Wychwood, Germiston

1st Wychwood Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Ixia and Japonica Streets, Wychwood, Germiston

1st Xihoko Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

1st Yellowwood Park Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

No Address On Record

1st Zamokuhle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

1st Zandile Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

1st Zhangoma Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

1st Zizuzele Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Amajuba

None Yet

1st Zola Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Uthukela

None Yet

1st Zululand Remedial Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Zululand

None Yet

1st Zwelethu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

2nd Bergvliet Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

Alphen Council Chambers Main Road Constantia

2nd Boksburg - St Michaels Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Beit and Ekstein Rd, Farrar park, Boksburg

2nd Bonn Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

2nd Burgersdorp Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

2nd Cape Town Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Atlantic CW1-2

Buitengracht Street, Cape Town City Centre, Cape Town, 8000, South Africa

2nd Elsies River Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

St Nichols Anglican Church Elsies River

2nd Fish Hoek Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

2nd Fish Hoek, Carlton Road, Fishhoek, 7975

2nd Gonubie Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Eastern Cape South
District: Buffalo City Metro

12th Avenue Gonubie

2nd Hlanganani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Makhado

No Address On Record

2nd Hout Bay Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Two Oceans CW10

ERF 1033-RE Baviaanskloof Rd, Scott Estate, Hout Bay, Cape Town, 7806

2nd Imbaliyamazulu Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

2nd Kenridge Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

19 van der Stel Kenridge Durbanville

2nd Kenridge Rovers Crew

Region: Western Cape
District: Kanonkop CW22

19 van der Stel Avenue Kenridge Durbanville

2nd Khopo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

Not Known At Input Time

2nd Lephepane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

2nd Mamitwa Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

2nd Mcopheleli Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pinetown

None Yet

2nd Mogopeng Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

2nd Mogwathi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

2nd Mohlava Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Unknown Limpopo District

No Address On Record

2nd Moime Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

2nd Mokgwathi Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

2nd Musiphani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

2nd Nkambako Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

2nd Pharare Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

2nd Plumstead Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Constantiaberg CW9

33 Melville Road, Plumstead 7800

2nd Radoo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

2nd Rondebosch Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

8 Lea Road, Rondebosch, Cape Town, 7700

2nd Sasekani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

2nd Sedan Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

2nd Somerset West Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Helderberg CW14

No Address On Record

2nd Umlazi Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umlazi

None Yet

2nd Umvoti Aids Centre Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Umzinyathi

None Yet

2nd Xihoko Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

3rd Bonteheuwel Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Impeesa CW34

23b Bluegum Street Bonteheuwel

3rd Burgersdorp Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

3rd Claremont Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

No Address On Record

3rd Gugulethu Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Guguletu CW25

No Address On Record

3rd Kensington Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Eland

Corner Orion Street and Roberts Avenue, Kensington, Gauteng, South Africa

3rd Lephepane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

3rd Newcastle Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Northern Natal

None Yet

3rd Nkambako Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

3rd Pietermaritzburg Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

None Yet

3rd Pinelands Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

cnr Stellenberg and Rustenburg Roads Pinelands

3rd Radoo Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

3rd Sasekani Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Nkowankowa

No Address On Record

3rd Sedan Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Julesburg

No Address On Record

3rd Xihoko Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Mugodeni Grace

No Address On Record

4th Benoni Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Morris and Hilliard Rd, Morehill, Benoni

4th Durban St Thomas Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

190 Saint Thomas lane , Musgrave, Durban

4th Lephepane Crew

Region: Limpopo
District: Shiluvane

No Address On Record

4th Pietermaritzburg Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

None Yet

5th Hillcrest - Colbyn Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

15 Kilnerton Rd, Colbyn, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa

6th Benoni Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

Cnr Hanekom and Dalrymple Str, Northmead, Benoni

6th Pretoria St Andrews Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr William Nicol & Andries Strydom Str, Constantia Park, Pretoria

6th Pretoria St Andrews Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr William Nicol & Andries Strydom Str, Constantia Park, Pretoria

6th Rondebosch Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Liesbeek CW6-8

Belvedere Community Centre, Chess Road, Rondebosch, Cape Town, 7700

7th Pretoria Mamelodi Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Tshedza Development Project Tlou Street Mamelodi

8th St Albans Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

220 Melk Str, Nieuw Muckleneuk, Pretoria

9th - 16th Cape Town Scout Group

Region: Western Cape
District: Atlantic CW1-2

87 Upper Orange Street, Oranjezicht, Cape Town

9th Benoni Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: East Rand

1 Ebenezer Street, Lakefield Ext 12, Benoni, 1501

9th Irene Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

22 Bruce Street, Irene, Centurion

9th Pretoria (irene) Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

22 Bruce Street, Irene, Centurion

10th Arcadia Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

185 Beckett Str, Arcadia, Pretoria

11th Pietermaritzburg Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Pietermaritzburg

None Yet

13th St Patrics Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

431 Roderick, Street, Lynnwood ,Pretoria

14th Delp Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

German School, Simon Vermooten Str, The Willows, Pretoria

22nd Pretoria (y.m.c.a Waterkloof) Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr Crown & Main Ave, Waterkloof, Pretoria

23rd Lyttleton Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

209 Retief Str, Lyttleton, Centurion

35th Pretoria Sea Scouts Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

77 Lys Str, Rietondale, Pretoria

36th Sinoville Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

5 Albrecht Str, Sinoville, Pretoria

37th Springvale Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

180 Springbok Str, Centurion, Pretoria

40th Glenstantia Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane North East

Cnr Johnny Claassens & Winifred Yell Str, Garsfontein, Pretoria

41st Parks Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

NG Kerk, Pierre Van Ryneveld, Pretoria

42nd Laudium Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

Muslim School, Laudium

45th Prometheus Rovers Crew

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

1307 South Street, Hatfield, Pretoria

46th Midstream Scout Group

Region: Gauteng
District: Tshwane South

Midstream Estate

52nd Durban Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

No Address On Record

57th Trafalgar Sea Scout Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Greater Durban

20 Hinton Grove, Virginia Circle, Durban North, 4051

58th Durban Air Scouts Scout Group

Region: KwaZulu Natal
District: Stainbank Coastal and Lower South Coast

18 Harvard Place Woodlands, Durban , 3000